EX-10.94 2 lftd_ex10z94.htm COMMERCIAL OFFER TO PURCHASE, MADE JULY 21, 2026 AND EXECUTED JULY 22, 2026, BY AND BETWEEN LIFTED LIQUIDS, INC. AND AD REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC, WITH RESPECT TO THE REAL PROPERTY LOCATED AT 5511 95TH AVENUE, KENOSHA, WISCONSIN 53144.

Picture 1800081423 


Picture 724628739 


Picture 869968371 


Picture 196004833 


Picture 387700845 


Picture 1675487833 


Picture 756304165 


Picture 151883868 


Picture 2084989927 


Picture 1513360005 


Picture 1253144261 


Picture 1977168482